Resultate 2019

 

Klassierung

Rang Name Vorname Resultat
1 Kaufmann Elsbeth 3246
2 Pellizzari Claudio 3193
3 Sutter Margrit 3117
4 Bruder Hansruedi 3035
5 Haas Lina 3022
6 Brunner Anne-Marie 2999
7 Portmann Heidi 2978
8 Stirnimann André 2965
9 Emmenegger Anton 2941
10 Portmann Walter 2936
11 Emmenegger Bernadette 2901
12 Hayoz Lotti 2898
13 Huser Silvan 2866
14 Lifart Norma 2866
15 Malagoli Anita 2858
16 Wäspe Guido 2849
17 Bühlmann Alice 2746
18 Duss Robert 2740
19 Niklaus Irene 2698
20 Eicher Marianne 2672


Klassierung

Rang Name Vorname Resultat
1 Fischer Margrit 3363 P.
2 Niklaus Irene 3328 P.
3 Catelletti Erika 3216 P.
4 Reinhart Annemarie 3208 P.
5 Würsch Josy 3198 P.
6 Hayoz Lotti 3194 P.
7 Wechsler Bruno 3193 P.
8 Bühlmann Alice 3144 P.
9 Lütolf Roman 3079 P.
10 Müller Edith 3085 P.
11 Brunner Anne-Marie 3050 P.
12 Kaufmann Elsbeth 3050 P.
13 Wyss Alois 3030 P.
14 Amstad Andreas 3000 P.
15 Schmidli Leo 2989 P.
16 Steffen Fredi 2981 P.
17 Bitterli Josefina 2971 P.
18 Malagoli Anita 2968 P.
19 Niederberger Beat 2966 P.
20 Stoop Peter 2944 P.
21 Hediger Albert 2916 P.
22 Meili Margrit 2889 P.
23 Baumgartner Peter 2888 P.
24 Eggeschwiler Godi 2853 P.
25 Meyer Lydia 2847 P.
26 Kunz Bruno 2823 P.
27 Lustenberger Hans 2815 P.
28 Renner Angelo 2808 P.
29 Bannwart Magy 2799 P.
30 Meyer Josef 2776 P.
31 Berger Erika 2718 P.
32 Pellizzari Claudio 2714 P.
33 Würsch Emil 2678 P.
34 Köstinger Lisbeth 2660 P.
35 Renngli Anne 2472 P.


Klassierung

Rang Name Vorname Resultat
1 Niklaus Irene 3280 P.
2 Berger Erika 3199 P.
3 Portmann Walter 3194 P.
4 Fischer Margrit 3186 P.
5 Bruder Hansruedi 3108 P.
6 Schmidli Leo 3086 P.
7 Emmenegger Anton 3050 P.
8 Storelli Giulia 3013 P.
9 Kaufmann Elsbeth 3000 P.
10 Emmenegger Bernadette 2999 P.
11 Sutter Margrit 2993 P.
12 Portmann Heidi 2955 P.
13 Malagoli Anita 2941 P.
14 Pellizzari Claudio 2941 P.
15 Lifart Norma 2930 P.
16 Lütolf Roman 2928 P.
17 Meier Werner 2885 P.
18 Stirnimann André 2843 P.
19 Hayoz Lotti 2771 P.
20 Brunner Anne-Marie 2742 P.
21 Brun Heidi 2719 P.
22 Bitterli Josefina 2691 P.
23 Bühlmann Alice 2646 P.
24 Inderbitzin Hubert 2546 P.


Klassierung

Rang Name Vorname Resultat
1 Eicher Marianne 2901
2 Portmann Walter 2829
3 Emmenegger Bernadette 2802
4 Storelli Giulia 2796
5 Meyer Lydia 2771
6 Brunner Anne-Marie 2735
7 Sutter Margrit 2729
8 Hayoz Lotti 2672
9 Berger Erika 2645
10 Fischer Margrit 2625
11 Kaufmann Elsbeth 2612
12 Bitterli Josefina 2579
13 Hediger Albert 2565
14 Schmidli Leo 2552
15 Emmenegger Anton 2531
16 Niklaus Irene 2524
17 Bruder Hansruedi 2520
18 Lifart Norma 2517
19 Meyer Josef 2484
20 Pellizzari Claudio 2411

Klassierung

Rang Name Vorname Resultat
1 Hediger Albert 3239 P.
2 Niederberger Beat 3129 P.
3 Brun Heidi 3103 P.
4 Meyer Josef 3090 P.
5 Emmenegger Anton 3084 P.
6 Berger Erika 3077 P.
7 Bruder Hansruedi 3053 P.
8 Inderbitzin Hubert 3025 P.
9 Sutter Margrit 3014 P.
10 Malagoli Anita 3000 P.
11 Meyer Lydia 2993 P.
12 Haas Lina 2988 P.
13 Wyss Alois 2966 P.
14 Portmann Walter 2947 P.
15 Duss Robert 2943 P.
16 Kaufmann Elsbeth 2933 P.
17 Portmann Heidi 2907 P.
18 Pellizzari Claudio 2891 P.
19 Schmidli Leo 2834 P.
20 Bitterli Josefina 2833 P.
21 Eicher Marianne 2772 P.
22 Emmenegger Bernadette 2772 P.
23 Bühlmann Alice 2710 P.
24 Hayoz Lotti 2668 P.
25 Wäspe Guido 2667 P.
26 Niklaus Irene 2630 P.


Klassierung

Rang Name Vorname Resultat
1 Portmann Walter 104
2 Berger Erika 95
3 Bruder Hansruedi 94
4 Kaufmann Elsbeth 88
5 Sutter Margrit 87
6 Emmenegger Anton 79
7 Emmenegger Bernadette 76
8 Niklaus Irene 67
9 Pellizzari Claudio 65
10 Brunner Anne-Marie 64
11 Hediger Albert 63
12 Eicher Marianne 61
13 Storelli Giulia 59
14 Fischer Margrit 55
15 Portmann Heidi 50
16 Meyer Lydia 49
17 Schmidli Leo 48
18 Haas Lina 47
19 Brun Heidi 45
20 Hayoz Lotti 45
21 Niederberger Beat 45
22 Malagoli Anita 43
23 Meyer Josef 43
24 Lifart Norma 31
25 Stirnimann André 31
26 Bitterli Josefina 25
27 Inderbitzin Hubert 25
28 Duss Robert 19
29 Bühlmann Alice 15
30 Huser Silvan 13
31 Wyss Alois 13
32 Wäspe Guido 11
33 Lütolf Roman 10
34 Meier Werner 9