Resultate 2020

Klassierung

Rang Name Vorname Resultat (Punkte)
1 Roos Bruno 3381
2 Isler Carmen 3192
3 Schmid Anton 3181
4 Stirnimann André 3181
5 Günter Franz 3171
6 Helfenstein Reto 3135
7 Stadelmann Pius 3125
8 Stalder Alois 3083
9 Bühlmann Alice 3077
10 Hochreutener Conny 3077
11 Bitterli Josefina 3055
12 Brun Heidi 3053
13 Fischer Josef 3052
14 Lustenberger Doris 3029
15 Hartmann Susanne 3025
16 Scherer Josy 3017
17 Wechsler Bruno 3017
18 Wicky Markus 3015
19 Lustenberger Hans 2994
20 Meier Therese 2988
21 Müller Edith 2982
22 Malagoli Anita 2978
23 Storelli Giulia 2962
24 Hediger Albert 2939
25 Duss Robert 2936
26 Wechsler Gemma 2926
27 Lussi Rita 2910
28 Niederberger Beat 2907
29 Renggli Anne 2905
30 Kaufmann Markus 2896
31 Reinhart Annemarie 2893
32 Lütolf Roman 2870
33 Waser Marianne 2863
34 Weissen Erich 2852
35 Steffen Fredi 2851
36 Eggermann Vinzenz 2836
37 Köstinger Lisbeth 2741
38 Wäspe Guido 2825
39 Kaufmann Elsbeth 2772
40 Bannwart Magy 2748
41 Herzog Lis 2742
42 Schmid Robert 2741
43 Jenny Hans-Ruedi 2716
44 Bachmann Bernhard 2714
45 Küttel Anita 2684
46 Ellenberger Willi 2642
47 Peter Eliane 2636
48 Felder Alice 2606

Klassierung

Rang Name Vorname Resultat (Punkte)
1 Brunner Anne-Marie 3217
2 Hayoz Lotti 3196
3 Portmann Walter 3187
4 Eicher Marianne 3184
5 Kaufmann Elsbeth 3109
6 Schmidli Leo 3104
7 Emmenegger Anton 3084
8 Storelli Giulia 3041
9 Malagoli Anita 3011
10 Sutter Margrit 3005
11 Wäspe Guido 2924
12 Bruder Hansruedi 2914
13 Duss Robert 2904
14 Willi Maria 2877
15 Emmenegger Bernadette 2864
16 Wyss Alois 2855
17 Huser Silvan 2832
18 Brun Heidi 2823
19 Pellizzari Claudio 2821
20 Stirnimann André 2762
21 Bühlmann Alice 2741
22 Bitterli Josefina 2680
23 Niederberger Beat 2613
24 Wechsler Eugen 2501

Klassierung

Rang Name Vorname Resultat (Punkte)
1 Eicher Marianne 3286
2 Malagoli Anita 3079
3 Brun Heidi 3074
4 Wäspe Guido 3060
5 Kaufmann Elsbeth 3049
6 Hayoz Lotti 3046
7 Schmidli Leo 2998
8 Stirnimann André 2956
9 Duss Robert 2934
10 Wyss Alois 2919
11 Emmenegger Bernadette 2910
12 Berger Erika 2898
13 Bühlmann Alice 2890
14 Storelli Giulia 2880
15 Pellizzari Claudio 2877
16 Meyer Lydia 2877
17 Bitterli Josefina 2874
18 Brunner Anne-Marie 2869
19 Wechsler Eugen 2864
20 Portmann Walter 2856
21 Emmenegger Anton 2836
22 Niklaus Irene 2804
23 Sutter Margrit 2786
24 Inderbitzin Hubert 2765
25 Hediger Albert 2763

Klassierung

Rang Name Vorname Resultat (Punkte)
1 Portmann Walter 2998
2 Wäspe Guido 2828
3 Brun Heidi 2821
4 Pellizzari Claudio 2755
5 Bruder Hansruedi 2745
6 Bühlmann Alice 2743
7 Hediger Albi 2737
8 Niklaus Irene 2724
9 Malagoli Anita 2692
10 Schmidli Leo 2682
11 Brunner Anne-Marie 2674
12 Stirnimann André 2664
13 Wyss Alois 2662
14 Emmenegger Bernadette 2655
15 Duss Robert 2647
16 Emmenegger Anton 2645
17 Berger Erika 2637
18 Bitterli Josefina 2531
19 Kaufmann Elsbeth 2491
20 Storelli Giulia 2472
21 Sutter Margrit 2456
22 Hayoz Lotti 2405

Klassierung

Rang Name Vorname Resultat (Punkte)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28 2653

Klassierung

Rang Name Vorname Resultat (Punkte)
1 Wäspe Guido 98
2 Portmann Walter 96
3 Brun Heidi 88
4 Malagoli Anita 87
5 Eicher Marianne 86
6 Hayoz Lotti 78
7 Brunner Anne-Marie 75
8 Schmidli Leo 74
9 Kaufmann Elsbeth 71
10 Pellizzari Claudio 54
11 Bruder Hansruedi 47
12 Bühlmann Alice 47
13 Duss Robert 45
14 Stirnimann André 44
15 Wyss Alois 42
16 Emmenegger Anton 41
17 Storelli Giulia 41
18 Emmenegger Bernadette 40
19 Hediger Albert 27
20 Niklaus Irene 27
21 Sutter Margrit 27
22 Berger Erika 24
23 Bitterli Josefina 21
24 Willi Maria 12
25 Meyer Lydia 10
26 Huser Silvan 9
27 Wechsler Eugen 9
28 Niederberger Beat 3
29 Inderbitzin Hubert 2